rema1000sifcup2017
U15drengeAgruppe1: { ***Teams: [ Minions | Næsby A | Sparekassen Kronjylland | Tramper FC ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 ] ***Standings }

Schedules:

Announcements:

U15drengeAgruppe2: { ***Teams: [ Ammitsbøl Egtved | FCM Drengene | Næsby B | Strib IF ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 | Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U15drengeAFinalespilA: { ***Teams: [ Minions | Næsby B | Sparekassen Kronjylland | Strib IF ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 | Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U15drengeAfinalspilB: { ***Teams: [ Ammitsbøl Egtved | FCM Drengene | Næsby A | Tramper FC ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 | Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U15drengeB: { ***Teams: [ BBB | Henriks Tøser | Nybolig Hedensted | Strib IF 1 | Strib IF 2 | Strib IF 3 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 | Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U15pigergruppe1: { ***Teams: [ Odense Grillen | Revision Hatting | Skills that kills | Strib IF 2 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 ] ***Standings }
U15pigergruppe2: { ***Teams: [ Stjernerne | Strib IF 1 | TPI | Team KQ ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 ] ***Standings }
U15pigergruppeA: { ***Teams: [ Odense Grillen | Skills that kills | Stjernerne | TPI ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 ] ***Standings }
U15pigergruppeB: { ***Teams: [ Revision Hatting | Strib IF 1 | Strib IF 2 | Team KQ ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 | Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U10drengeCgruppe1: { ***Teams: [ Erritsø GIF 2 | Sanderum BK 1 | Skibet C 2 | Strib IF 2 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 ] ***Standings }
U10drengeCgruppe2: { ***Teams: [ BBB4 | Sanderum BK 2 | Skibet C 1 | Strib IF | Vamdrup ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 | Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U10drengeCgruppe3: { ***Teams: [ Dalum C | Hedensted IF 3 | OKS 3 | Sanderum BK 3 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 | Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U10drengeCfinalegruppeA: { ***Teams: [ BBB 4 | Dalum C | Vamdrup | sanderum BK 1 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 ] ***Standings }
U10drengeCFinalegruppeB: { ***Teams: [ OKS 3 | Sanderum BK 3 | Skibet C2 | Strib IF | Strib IF 2 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U10drengeCfinalegruppeC: { ***Teams: [ Erritsø GIF 2 | Hedensted IF 3 | Sanderum BK 2 | Skibet C 1 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 ] ***Standings }
U10drengeBgruppe1: { ***Teams: [ BBB 3 | Hedensted IF 4 | OKS 1 | Skibet B 2 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 ] ***Standings }
U10drengeBgruppe2: { ***Teams: [ Dalum IF B | Hedensted IF 2 | Næsby Boldklub | Rolfsted B ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 | Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U10drengeBgruppe3: { ***Teams: [ Nord Advertising 1 | OKS 2 | Skibet B 1 | Strib IF ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 | Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U10drengeBgruppeA: { ***Teams: [ Hedensted IF 4 | Næsby Boldklub | OKS 1 | Skibet B 1 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 ] ***Standings }
U10drengeBgruppeB: { ***Teams: [ Dalum B | Nord Advertising 1 | Oks 2 | Rolfsted B ] ***Locations: [ Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U10drengeBgruppeC: { ***Teams: [ BBB 3 | Hedensted IF 2 | Skibet B 2 | Strib IF ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 | Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U10drengeAgruppe1: { ***Teams: [ BBB 1 | Erritsø GIF 1 | Næsby Blå | Ravn Arkitektur | Rolfsted ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 ] ***Standings }
U10drengeAgruppe2: { ***Teams: [ BBB 2 | Dalum IF A | Hedensted IF 1 | Næsby Orange | Stensballe 1 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U10drengeAfinalespilA: { ***Teams: [ BBB 1 | Næsby Orange | Rolfsted | Stensballe 1 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 ] ***Standings }
U10drengeAfinalespilB: { ***Teams: [ BBB 2 | Hedensted IF 1 | Næsby Blå | Ravn Arkitektur ] ***Locations: [ Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U10drengeAkampenom9pladsen: { ***Teams: [ Dalum IF A | Erritsø GIF 1 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 | Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U14drengegruppe1: { ***Teams: [ B1913 | Erritsø 2 | OKS Stribet | Strib IF 1 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 | Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U14drengegruppe2: { ***Teams: [ Din Frisør | Erritsø 1 | KRFK | Strib IF 2 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 ] ***Standings }
U14drengegruppe3: { ***Teams: [ Alarm | OKS Blå | Sportsmaster tømrermester Heine Skovgård | Strib IF 3 | VSF 1 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U14drengeGruppeA: { ***Teams: [ Alarm | Din Frisør | Erritsø 2 | OKS Stribet ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 ] ***Standings }
U14drengegruppeB: { ***Teams: [ B1913 | Erritsø 1 | OKS Blå | Sportsmaster tømrermester Heine Skovgård | Strib IF 2 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U14drengegruppeC: { ***Teams: [ KRFK | Strib 3 | Strib IF 1 | VSF 1 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 ] ***Standings }
U11pigergruppe1: { ***Teams: [ BGIF 1 | HPTI | Strib IF | TPI Hvid ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 ] ***Standings }
U11pigergruppe2: { ***Teams: [ BGIF 2 | Marienlyst | TPI rød | Ubberud ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 | Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U11pigerfinalespilA: { ***Teams: [ BGIF 1 | Marienlyst | TPI Hvid | Ubberud ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 ] ***Standings }
U11pigerfinalespilB: { ***Teams: [ BGIF 2 | HPTI | Strib IF | TPI rød ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 ] ***Standings }
U12drengeCgruppe1: { ***Teams: [ B1913 | Jerne IF | Otterup | Årslev 2 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U12drengeCgruppe2: { ***Teams: [ Ikast drengene 3 | OB 3 | Skeby | Vamdrup IF ] ***Locations: [ Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U12drengeCfinalespilA: { ***Teams: [ B1913 | Ikast drengene 3 | Jerne IF | OB 3 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U12drengeCfinalespilB: { ***Teams: [ Otterup | Skeby | Vamdrup IF | Årslev 2 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 | Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U12drengeABgruppe1: { ***Teams: [ Gislev 1 | OB 2 | Otterup | Strib IF 1 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 | Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U12drengeABgruppe2: { ***Teams: [ EGB | OB 1 | Stensballe | TP Montage ] ***Locations: [ Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U12drengeABgruppe3: { ***Teams: [ Gislev 2 | OKS 1 | SIK 05 | Strib IF 2 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 ] ***Standings }
U12drengeABGruppe4: { ***Teams: [ MOT | OKS 2 | Team 1401 | Årslev 1 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U12drengeABFinalespilA: { ***Teams: [ MOT | Stensballe | Strib IF 1 | Strib IF 2 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 ] ***Standings }
U12drengeABFinalespilB: { ***Teams: [ Gislev 1 | OB 1 | SIK 05 | Årslev 1 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 ] ***Standings }
U12drengeABFinalespilC: { ***Teams: [ OKS 1 | Otterup | TP Montage | Trsm 1401 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U12drengeABFinalespilD: { ***Teams: [ EGB | Gislev 2 | OB 2 | OKS 2 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 | Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U10pigerGruppe1: { ***Teams: [ BGIF | Billund | KB Kolding | Strib IF 1 | Ubberud IF ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 ] ***Standings }
U10pigerGruppe2: { ***Teams: [ Fjordager IF | Hedensted IF | KBQ | Strib IF 2 | Strib IF 3 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U10pigerFinalespilA: { ***Teams: [ Fjordager IF | KB Kolding | KBQ | Strib IF ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 ] ***Standings }
U10pigerFinalespilB: { ***Teams: [ BGIF | Hedensted IF | Strib IF 3 | Ubberud IF ] ***Locations: [ Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U10pigerKampenom9pladsen: { ***Teams: [ Billund | Strib IF 2 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 | Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U11drengeGruppe1: { ***Teams: [ BBB2 | Dalby 2 | Strib 1 | Vejle FC ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 ] ***Standings }
U11drengeGruppe2: { ***Teams: [ BBB1 | Fjordager 2 | Morud | Strib IF 2 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U11drengeGruppe3: { ***Teams: [ Dalby 3 | Fjordager 1 | Strib 3 | Vinding IF ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 ] ***Standings }
U11drengeGruppe4: { ***Teams: [ Bolig Beton | Dalby 1 | Gutterne | Middelfart ] ***Locations: [ Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U11drengeFinalespilA: { ***Teams: [ BBB 1 | Bolig Beton | Fjordager 1 | Strib 1 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 ] ***Standings }
U11drengeFinalespilB: { ***Teams: [ BBB 2 | Fjordager 2 | Gutterne | Vinding IF ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 ] ***Standings }
U11drengeFinalespilC: { ***Teams: [ Dalby 2 | Middelfart | Strib 3 | Strib IF 2 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U11drengeFinalespilD: { ***Teams: [ Dalby 1 | Dalby 3 | Morud ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 | Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U13drengeGruppe1: { ***Teams: [ Automatic syd eltavler | B1913 | Sanderum 4 | Strib IF 1 | Vamdrup 1 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 ] ***Standings }
U13drengeGruppe2: { ***Teams: [ Fjordager IF | Smash Machines | Strib IF 2 | Team 1 | Vamdrup 2 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U13drengeFinalespilA: { ***Teams: [ Automatic syd eltavler | Sanderum 4 | Smash Machines | Team 1 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 ] ***Standings }
U13drengeFinalespilB: { ***Teams: [ B1913 | Fjordager IF | Strib IF 1 | Strib IF 2 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U13drengeKampenom9pladsen: { ***Teams: [ Vamdrup 1 | Vamdrup 2 ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 | Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U1314pigerGruppe1: { ***Teams: [ CIF I | Kolding B | Store No 1B | Strib IF ] ***Locations: [ Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U1314pigerGruppe2: { ***Teams: [ CIF II | Kolsterpigerne | Løjt IF | Marienlyst ] ***Locations: [ Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U1314pigerFinalespilA: { ***Teams: [ Kolding B | Kolsterpigerne | Løjt IF | Store No 1B ] ***Locations: [ Hal 1 | Hal 2 ] ***Standings }
U1314pigerFinalespilB: { ***Teams: [ CIF 1 | CIF II | Marienlyst | Strib IF ] ***Locations: [ Hal 2 ] ***Standings }

League scheduling software generated : 2017.01.15 at 18:53:52 CET by Splendid City, Niagara Software
email: info2011@splendidcity.net | address: http://www.splendidcity.net
Amherst, New York 14226